Connect with us

Tech News

3220-10-0300-00-TR CNC Tech | Connectors, Interconnects

Published

on

  • New Product New Product
Photo Not Available



3220-10-0300-00-TR


Connector Header position


Price & Procurement

 


All prices are in USD.










Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 0.89000 $0.89
10 0.78500 $7.85
100 0.67760 $67.76
500 0.55440 $277.20
1,000 0.49280 $492.80


Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Environmental & Export Classifications




Lead Free Status / RoHS Status

Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)


Additional Resources



Standard Package ? 1

Other Names

1175-2643-1


Alternate Package | This part is also available in the following packaging:




  • Tray ?
    :

    1175-1629-ND

  • Minimum Quantity:
    1


  • Quantity Available:
    101,906 – Immediate


  • Unit Price:
    $0.74000



  • Tape & Reel (TR) ?
    :

    1175-2643-2-ND

  • Minimum Quantity:
    7,200


  • Quantity Available:
    0


  • Unit Price:
    $0.39200



  • Digi-Reel® ?
    :

    1175-2643-6-ND

  • Minimum Quantity:
    1


  • Quantity Available:
    0


  • Unit Price:
    Digi-Reel®

17:59:45 7/3/2019

Source link

Continue Reading
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Tech News

The Game Awards 2019 Trailers Released!

Published

on

By

The Game Awards 2019 Trailers Released!

The Game Awards 2019 trailers released!

The Game Awards 2019 has wrapped up its sixth annual ceremony. A number of highly-anticipated titles had the world premiere for their trailers and we’ve collected them all for you below! Check out the Game Awards 2019 trailers and let us know which ones were your favorite in the comments.

RELATED: The Game Awards 2019 Winners Revealed

Included in the debuts were Marvel Ultimate Alliance 3: X-Men Rise of the Phoenix DLC 2, Man Eater, Humankind, No More Heroes III, Final Fantasy VIII Remake, the Xbox Series X console, Senua’s Saga Hellblade II, Godfall, Bravely Default II, Warframe – Empyrean Expansion, Magic: The Gathering – Theros: Beyond Death, Prologue, Sons of the Forest, Ruined King: A League of Legends Story, Dark Alliance, Apex Legends: Mirage’s Holo-Day Bash Event, Ori and The Will of Wisps, Weird West, Magic: Legends, Path of the Warrior, Ghost of Tsushima, Gears Tactics, Naraka: Bladepoint, Nine to Five, New World, Convergence: A League of Legends Story, The Wolf Among Us 2Fast & Furious Crossroads.

The Game Awards is an annual awards ceremony to honor outstanding artistic, technical and gameplay achievements in the video game industry. Spanning console, mobile, and PC gaming, as well as eSports, The Game Awards is the first of a new breed of award shows, built from the ground up exclusively for global digital and streaming platforms.






























Source link

Continue Reading

Archives

Categories

Trending